Event Calendar

Showing all events


12/19/2018 Finals Week Cereal Bar

Where: David C Briegel Building, Advising and Transfer Offices
Room 1104
Runs: 12/18/2018-12/21/2018 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday)
Time: 8:00am - 11:00am


12/19/2018 Spring '19 Nursing Orientation

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 141 Reception Area
Runs: 12/19/2018-12/20/2018 (Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 8:00am - 5:00pm


12/19/2018 Honors "Hours"

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2013-Classroom
Runs: 9/19/2018-12/21/2018 (Wednesday)
Time: 8:50am - 9:20am


12/20/2018 Spring 2019 Orientation

Where: Zollar Sports Center, RM 813 - EXERCISE
Time: 10:00am - 1:00pm


12/20/2018 Spring 2019 Orientation

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 453-Computer Networking Lab
Time: 10:00am - 1:00pm


12/20/2018 Spring 2019 Orientation

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 10:00am - 1:00pm


12/20/2018 Spring 2019 Orientation

Where: Foster W Daugherty Building, Rm 710-Classroom
Time: 10:00am - 11:59am


12/20/2018 PHED 103 Final Assessments

Where: Zollar Sports Center, RM 807 - EXERCISE
Time: 11:30am - 12:20pm


12/20/2018 Honors "Hours"

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2013-Classroom
Runs: 9/19/2018-12/21/2018 (Thursday)
Time: 1:50pm - 2:20pm


12/20/2018 CJ Club Meeting

Where: Foster W Daugherty Building, Rm 711-Classroom
Runs: 11/29/2018-12/20/2018 (Thursday)
Time: 4:30pm - 5:30pm


12/20/2018 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Time: 5:45pm - 7:15pm


12/20/2018 Nurse Pinning Ceremony

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 101 Theater Area
Time: 6:00pm - 8:00pm


12/20/2018 Spring '19 Nursing Orientation

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 141 Reception Area
Runs: 12/19/2018-12/20/2018 (Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 8:00am - 5:00pm


12/20/2018 Spring 2019 Orientation

Where: Zollar Sports Center, EVENT THEATRE
Room 804
Time: 8:00am - 1:00pm


12/20/2018 Finals Week Cereal Bar

Where: David C Briegel Building, Advising and Transfer Offices
Room 1104
Runs: 12/18/2018-12/21/2018 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday)
Time: 8:00am - 11:00am


12/20/2018 Spring 2019 Orientation

Where: Zollar Sports Center, RM 801 - STUDENT LOUNGE
Time: 8:00am - 1:00pm


12/20/2018 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 11/1/2018-6/6/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


12/21/2018 Honors "Hours"

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2013-Classroom
Time: 11:20am - 11:50am


12/21/2018 Fall '18 Semester Ends


12/21/2018 Fall '18 Semester Ends


12/21/2018 Finals Week Cereal Bar

Where: David C Briegel Building, Advising and Transfer Offices
Room 1104
Runs: 12/18/2018-12/21/2018 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday)
Time: 8:00am - 11:00am


12/24/2018 Christmas - Holiday-All Campuses Closed

Runs: 12/24/2018-12/25/2018 (Monday, Tuesday)


12/24/2018 Christmas - Holiday-All Campuses Closed

Runs: 12/24/2018-12/25/2018 (Monday, Tuesday)


12/25/2018 Christmas - Holiday-All Campuses Closed

Runs: 12/24/2018-12/25/2018 (Monday, Tuesday)


12/25/2018 Christmas - Holiday-All Campuses Closed

Runs: 12/24/2018-12/25/2018 (Monday, Tuesday)


12/26/2018 Spring '19 First Day to Use Financial Aid in the Bookstore


12/27/2018 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 11/1/2018-6/6/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


12/31/2018 New Year's - Holiday-All Campuses Closed

Runs: 12/31/2018-1/1/2019 (Monday, Tuesday)


12/31/2018 New Year's - Holiday-All Campuses Closed

Runs: 12/31/2018-1/1/2019 (Monday, Tuesday)


1/1/2019 New Year's - Holiday-All Campuses Closed

Runs: 12/31/2018-1/1/2019 (Monday, Tuesday)


1/1/2019 New Year's - Holiday-All Campuses Closed

Runs: 12/31/2018-1/1/2019 (Monday, Tuesday)


1/2/2019 Training

Where: Zollar Sports Center, EVENT THEATRE
Room 804
Runs: 1/2/2019-1/3/2019 (Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 6:00pm


1/3/2019 Training

Where: Zollar Sports Center, EVENT THEATRE
Room 804
Runs: 1/2/2019-1/3/2019 (Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 6:00pm


1/3/2019 Student Desk Assistant

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 10:00am - 12:00pm


1/3/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Time: 5:45pm - 7:15pm


1/3/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 11/1/2018-6/6/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


1/4/2019 Spring '19 Last Day for New Student Registration


1/4/2019 Fall '18 Final Grades available for students to view through SMC Self-Service


1/7/2019 Art Gallery Exhibition Fischer Dance

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 1/7/2019-1/31/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


1/7/2019 Spring '19 Classes Begin


1/7/2019 Spring '19 Classes Begin


1/7/2019 MSU Ag Club Meeting

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Rm 301-Lecture Hall
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/22/2019 (Monday)
Time: 4:30pm - 6:00pm


1/7/2019 MSU - ABM 130, SPRING 19

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Room 306-Anatomy Lab
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Monday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:00pm


1/8/2019 Art Gallery Exhibition Fischer Dance

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 1/7/2019-1/31/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


1/8/2019 MSU - HRT 213, SPRING 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Conference Room
Room 454
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


1/8/2019 Michiana Business Support

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 8/14/2018-2/26/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:30am - 9:00am


1/9/2019 Art Gallery Exhibition Fischer Dance

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 1/7/2019-1/31/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


1/9/2019 Dr. Pamela T. Jeffries

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 101 Theater Area
Time: 3:00pm - 4:00pm


1/9/2019 Spring All Hall Meeting

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 101 Theater Area
Time: 5:30pm - 7:30pm


1/9/2019 MSU - HRT 251, SPRING 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:00pm


1/10/2019 Art Gallery Exhibition Fischer Dance

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 1/7/2019-1/31/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


1/10/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 11/1/2018-6/6/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


1/14/2019 Art Gallery Exhibition Fischer Dance

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 1/7/2019-1/31/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


1/14/2019 Spring '19 Last Day to Drop Semester Length and Early End Classes


1/14/2019 Spring '19 Last Day to Add Semester Length and Early End Classes


1/14/2019 FSU - FINC 322, 11207 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Monday)
Time: 2:20pm - 5:10pm


1/14/2019 MSU Ag Club Meeting

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Rm 301-Lecture Hall
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/22/2019 (Monday)
Time: 4:30pm - 6:00pm


1/14/2019 FSU - COMM 336, 12941 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Time: 6:00pm - 9:20pm


1/14/2019 MSU - ABM 130, SPRING 19

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Room 306-Anatomy Lab
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Monday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:00pm


1/15/2019 Art Gallery Exhibition Fischer Dance

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 1/7/2019-1/31/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


1/15/2019 Spring '19 Last day for Refunds on Unused Textbooks in Bookstore


1/15/2019 MSU - HRT 213, SPRING 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Conference Room
Room 454
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


1/15/2019 FSU - CRIM 430, 10848 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:50pm


1/15/2019 FSU - ACCT 412, 11221 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


1/15/2019 Michiana Business Support

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 8/14/2018-2/26/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:30am - 9:00am


1/16/2019 Art Gallery Exhibition Fischer Dance

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 1/7/2019-1/31/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


1/16/2019 FSU - ACCT 461, 11224 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


1/16/2019 FSU - CRIM 311, 10846 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 453-Computer Networking Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


1/16/2019 MSU - HRT 251, SPRING 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:00pm


1/16/2019 Board Game Night Sponsored by the Business Club

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 458-Classroom
Time: 6:00pm - 9:00pm


1/16/2019 FSU - MGMT 447, 11661 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 421-Classroom
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


1/16/2019 FSU - CITS 370, 12499 SP 19

Where: A C Kairis Complex, Rm 529 - Conference Rm
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


1/17/2019 Art Gallery Exhibition Fischer Dance

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 1/7/2019-1/31/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


1/17/2019 Art Gallery Reception: Fischer Dance: Holding Space

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Time: 12:30pm - 2:00pm


1/17/2019 FSU - CRIM 310, 10845 SP 19

Where: A C Kairis Complex, Rm 510-Computer Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 1:00pm - 3:50pm


1/17/2019 Academic Speaker Series

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 101 Theater Area
Time: 2:00pm - 3:00pm


1/17/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Time: 5:45pm - 7:15pm


1/17/2019 FSU - ACCT 441, 11223 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 421-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


1/17/2019 FSU - CITS 480, 12381 SP 19

Where: A C Kairis Complex, Rm 529 - Conference Rm
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


1/17/2019 FSU - CRIM 322, 10847 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 453-Computer Networking Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


1/17/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 11/1/2018-6/6/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


1/18/2019 Spring '19 Last Day to Use Financial Aid in Bookstore


1/18/2019 Graduation Applications for Spring 19 and Summer 19 Due in Records Office


1/21/2019 Art Gallery Exhibition Fischer Dance

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 1/7/2019-1/31/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


1/21/2019 Martin Luther King, Jr. Day - No Classes - Offices Open


1/21/2019 Martin Luther King, Jr. Day - No Classes - Offices Open


1/21/2019 Martin Luther King, Jr. Day - No Classes - Offices Open


1/21/2019 FSU - FINC 322, 11207 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Monday)
Time: 2:20pm - 5:10pm


1/21/2019 MLK Film Viewing & Discussion

Where: Zollar Sports Center, EVENT THEATRE
Room 804
Time: 3:00pm - 9:00pm


1/21/2019 MSU Ag Club Meeting

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Rm 301-Lecture Hall
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/22/2019 (Monday)
Time: 4:30pm - 6:00pm


1/21/2019 IT Club Meeting

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 462-Classroom/Computer Lab
Time: 4:30pm - 5:30pm


1/21/2019 MSU - ABM 130, SPRING 19

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Room 306-Anatomy Lab
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Monday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:00pm


1/21/2019 Roadrunner Day "Run Like a Roadrunner"

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 101 Theater Area
Time: 8:00am - 10:00am


1/21/2019 Roadrunner Day "Run Like a Roadrunner"

Where: Zollar Sports Center, EVENT THEATRE
Room 804
Time: 9:00am - 2:00pm


1/21/2019 Roadrunner Day "Run Like a Roadrunner"

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 1101B Upper Commons
Time: 9:00am - 2:00pm


1/22/2019 Art Gallery Exhibition Fischer Dance

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 1/7/2019-1/31/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


1/22/2019 MSU - HRT 213, SPRING 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Conference Room
Room 454
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


1/22/2019 FSU - ACCT 412, 11221 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


1/22/2019 FSU - CRIM 430, 10848 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:50pm


1/22/2019 Michiana Business Support

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 8/14/2018-2/26/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:30am - 9:00am


1/23/2019 Art Gallery Exhibition Fischer Dance

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 1/7/2019-1/31/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


1/23/2019 FSU - CRIM 311, 10846 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 453-Computer Networking Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


1/23/2019 FSU - ACCT 461, 11224 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


1/23/2019 MSU - HRT 251, SPRING 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:00pm


1/24/2019 Art Gallery Exhibition Fischer Dance

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 1/7/2019-1/31/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


1/24/2019 FSU - CRIM 310, 10845 SP 19

Where: A C Kairis Complex, Rm 510-Computer Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 1:00pm - 3:50pm


1/24/2019 Psi Beta Informational Session

Where: Foster W Daugherty Building, Rm 712-Classroom
Time: 2:30pm - 3:30pm


1/24/2019 FSU - CRIM 322, 10847 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 453-Computer Networking Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


1/24/2019 FSU - ACCT 441, 11223 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 421-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


1/24/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 11/1/2018-6/6/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


1/28/2019 Art Gallery Exhibition Fischer Dance

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 1/7/2019-1/31/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


1/28/2019 FSU - FINC 322, 11207 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Monday)
Time: 2:20pm - 5:10pm


1/28/2019 MSU Ag Club Meeting

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Rm 301-Lecture Hall
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/22/2019 (Monday)
Time: 4:30pm - 6:00pm


1/28/2019 MSU - ABM 130, SPRING 19

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Room 306-Anatomy Lab
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Monday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:00pm


1/28/2019 FSU - ENGL 325, 10635 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 453-Computer Networking Lab
Time: 6:00pm - 7:50pm


1/28/2019 Next Generation Science Exemplar Training

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Runs: 1/28/2019-1/30/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday)
Time: 7:30am - 4:00pm


1/29/2019 Art Gallery Exhibition Fischer Dance

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 1/7/2019-1/31/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


1/29/2019 FSU - ACCT 412, 11221 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


1/29/2019 MSU - HRT 213, SPRING 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Conference Room
Room 454
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


1/29/2019 FSU - CRIM 430, 10848 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:50pm


1/29/2019 Michiana Business Support

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 8/14/2018-2/26/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:30am - 9:00am


1/29/2019 Next Generation Science Exemplar Training

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Runs: 1/28/2019-1/30/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday)
Time: 7:30am - 4:00pm


1/30/2019 Art Gallery Exhibition Fischer Dance

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 1/7/2019-1/31/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


1/30/2019 FSU - MGMT 447, 11661 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 421-Classroom
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


1/30/2019 FSU - CITS 370, 12499 SP 19

Where: A C Kairis Complex, Rm 529 - Conference Rm
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


1/30/2019 MSU - HRT 251, SPRING 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:00pm


1/30/2019 FSU - ACCT 461, 11224 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


1/30/2019 FSU - CRIM 311, 10846 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 453-Computer Networking Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


1/30/2019 Next Generation Science Exemplar Training

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Runs: 1/28/2019-1/30/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday)
Time: 7:30am - 4:00pm


1/31/2019 Blood Drive

Where: Niles Campus Time: 10:00am - 2:00pm


1/31/2019 Art Gallery Exhibition Fischer Dance

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 1/7/2019-1/31/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


1/31/2019 FSU - CRIM 310, 10845 SP 19

Where: A C Kairis Complex, Rm 510-Computer Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 1:00pm - 3:50pm


1/31/2019 FSU - ACCT 441, 11223 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 421-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


1/31/2019 FSU - CITS 480, 12381 SP 19

Where: A C Kairis Complex, Rm 529 - Conference Rm
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


1/31/2019 FSU - CRIM 322, 10847 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 453-Computer Networking Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


1/31/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 11/1/2018-6/6/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


2/4/2019 Art Gallery Reception Kalamazoo Institute of Art

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 2/4/2019-2/28/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


2/4/2019 FSU - FINC 322, 11207 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Monday)
Time: 2:20pm - 5:10pm


2/4/2019 MSU Ag Club Meeting

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Rm 301-Lecture Hall
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/22/2019 (Monday)
Time: 4:30pm - 6:00pm


2/4/2019 FSU - COMM 336, 12941 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Time: 6:00pm - 9:20pm


2/4/2019 MSU - ABM 130, SPRING 19

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Room 306-Anatomy Lab
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Monday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:00pm


2/5/2019 Art Gallery Reception Kalamazoo Institute of Art

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 2/4/2019-2/28/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


2/5/2019 FSU - CRIM 430, 10848 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:50pm


2/5/2019 MSU - HRT 213, SPRING 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Conference Room
Room 454
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


2/5/2019 FSU - ACCT 412, 11221 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


2/5/2019 Michiana Business Support

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 8/14/2018-2/26/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:30am - 9:00am


2/6/2019 Art Gallery Reception Kalamazoo Institute of Art

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 2/4/2019-2/28/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


2/6/2019 Business Club Chili Cook-Off

Where: Barbara Wood Building, IT Center Commons
Room 451
Time: 11:00am - 1:00pm


2/6/2019 MDOT Open House #2

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Time: 4:00pm - 6:30pm


2/6/2019 MSU - HRT 251, SPRING 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:00pm


2/6/2019 FSU - CRIM 311, 10846 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 453-Computer Networking Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


2/6/2019 FSU - ACCT 461, 11224 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


2/7/2019 Art Gallery Reception Kalamazoo Institute of Art

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 2/4/2019-2/28/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


2/7/2019 FSU - CRIM 310, 10845 SP 19

Where: A C Kairis Complex, Rm 510-Computer Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 1:00pm - 3:50pm


2/7/2019 Cass County Republican Party Convention

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 3:00pm - 9:00pm


2/7/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Time: 5:45pm - 7:15pm


2/7/2019 FSU - ACCT 441, 11223 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 421-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


2/7/2019 FSU - CRIM 322, 10847 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 453-Computer Networking Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


2/7/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 11/1/2018-6/6/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


2/9/2019 Buchanan Winterfest 2019

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 139-University Center
Time: 7:00pm - 11:00pm


2/11/2019 Art Gallery Reception Kalamazoo Institute of Art

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 2/4/2019-2/28/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


2/11/2019 FSU - FINC 322, 11207 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Monday)
Time: 2:20pm - 5:10pm


2/11/2019 MSU Ag Club Meeting

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Rm 301-Lecture Hall
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/22/2019 (Monday)
Time: 4:30pm - 6:00pm


2/11/2019 MSU - ABM 130, SPRING 19

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Room 306-Anatomy Lab
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Monday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:00pm


2/11/2019 Next Generation Science Exemplar Training

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Runs: 2/11/2019-2/12/2019 (Monday, Tuesday)
Time: 7:30am - 4:00pm


2/12/2019 Art Gallery Reception Kalamazoo Institute of Art

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 2/4/2019-2/28/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


2/12/2019 FSU - CRIM 430, 10848 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:50pm


2/12/2019 MSU - HRT 213, SPRING 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Conference Room
Room 454
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


2/12/2019 FSU - ACCT 412, 11221 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


2/12/2019 Michiana Business Support

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 8/14/2018-2/26/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:30am - 9:00am


2/12/2019 Next Generation Science Exemplar Training

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Runs: 2/11/2019-2/12/2019 (Monday, Tuesday)
Time: 7:30am - 4:00pm


2/13/2019 Art Gallery Reception Kalamazoo Institute of Art

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 2/4/2019-2/28/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


2/13/2019 MSU - HRT 251, SPRING 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:00pm


2/13/2019 FSU - CRIM 311, 10846 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 453-Computer Networking Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


2/13/2019 FSU - MGMT 447, 11661 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 421-Classroom
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


2/13/2019 FSU - ACCT 461, 11224 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


2/13/2019 C.A.S.S. Student Leadership Summit

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Runs: 2/13/2019-2/14/2019 (Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 9:00am - 2:00pm


2/13/2019 Blood Drive

Where: Zollar Sports Center, RM 807 - EXERCISE
Time: 9:00am - 3:00pm


2/14/2019 Art Gallery Reception Kalamazoo Institute of Art

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 2/4/2019-2/28/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


2/14/2019 FSU - CRIM 310, 10845 SP 19

Where: A C Kairis Complex, Rm 510-Computer Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 1:00pm - 3:50pm


2/14/2019 FSU - CRIM 322, 10847 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 453-Computer Networking Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


2/14/2019 FSU - ACCT 441, 11223 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 421-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


2/14/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 11/1/2018-6/6/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


2/14/2019 C.A.S.S. Student Leadership Summit

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Runs: 2/13/2019-2/14/2019 (Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 9:00am - 2:00pm


2/15/2019 Spring '19 Financial Aid Disbursements Mailed


2/18/2019 Art Gallery Reception Kalamazoo Institute of Art

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 2/4/2019-2/28/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


2/18/2019 Spring '19 Last Day to Withdraw from Early End Classes (No Refund Tuition/Fees)


2/18/2019 FSU - FINC 322, 11207 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Monday)
Time: 2:20pm - 5:10pm


2/18/2019 MSU Ag Club Meeting

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Rm 301-Lecture Hall
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/22/2019 (Monday)
Time: 4:30pm - 6:00pm


2/18/2019 FSU - COMM 336, 12941 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Time: 6:00pm - 9:20pm


2/18/2019 MSU - ABM 130, SPRING 19

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Room 306-Anatomy Lab
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Monday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:00pm


2/19/2019 Art Gallery Reception Kalamazoo Institute of Art

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 2/4/2019-2/28/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


2/19/2019 MSU - HRT 213, SPRING 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Conference Room
Room 454
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


2/19/2019 FSU - CRIM 430, 10848 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:50pm


2/19/2019 FSU - ACCT 412, 11221 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


2/19/2019 Michiana Business Support

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 8/14/2018-2/26/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:30am - 9:00am


2/20/2019 Art Gallery Reception Kalamazoo Institute of Art

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 2/4/2019-2/28/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


2/20/2019 FSU - CRIM 311, 10846 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 453-Computer Networking Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


2/20/2019 MSU - HRT 251, SPRING 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:00pm


2/20/2019 FSU - ACCT 461, 11224 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


2/21/2019 Art Gallery Reception Kalamazoo Institute of Art

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 2/4/2019-2/28/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


2/21/2019 FSU - CRIM 310, 10845 SP 19

Where: A C Kairis Complex, Rm 510-Computer Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 1:00pm - 3:50pm


2/21/2019 Girls on the Run: Returning

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 4:00pm - 8:30pm


2/21/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Time: 5:45pm - 7:15pm


2/21/2019 FSU - ACCT 441, 11223 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 421-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


2/21/2019 Psi Beta Induction Ceremony

Where: Foster W Daugherty Building, Rm 701-Classroom
Time: 6:00pm - 7:00pm


2/21/2019 FSU - CRIM 322, 10847 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 453-Computer Networking Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


2/21/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 11/1/2018-6/6/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


2/25/2019 Art Gallery Reception Kalamazoo Institute of Art

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 2/4/2019-2/28/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


2/25/2019 FSU - FINC 322, 11207 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Monday)
Time: 2:20pm - 5:10pm


2/25/2019 MSU Ag Club Meeting

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Rm 301-Lecture Hall
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/22/2019 (Monday)
Time: 4:30pm - 6:00pm


2/25/2019 MSU - ABM 130, SPRING 19

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Room 306-Anatomy Lab
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Monday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:00pm


2/25/2019 FSU - ENGL 325, 10635 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 453-Computer Networking Lab
Time: 6:00pm - 7:50pm


2/26/2019 WMU Onsite Admissions

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


2/26/2019 Art Gallery Reception Kalamazoo Institute of Art

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 2/4/2019-2/28/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


2/26/2019 FSU - ACCT 412, 11221 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


2/26/2019 MSU - HRT 213, SPRING 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Conference Room
Room 454
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


2/26/2019 FSU - CRIM 430, 10848 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:50pm


2/26/2019 Michiana Business Support

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 8/14/2018-2/26/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:30am - 9:00am


2/27/2019 Art Gallery Reception Kalamazoo Institute of Art

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 2/4/2019-2/28/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


2/27/2019 MSU - HRT 251, SPRING 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:00pm


2/27/2019 FSU - MGMT 447, 11661 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 421-Classroom
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


2/27/2019 FSU - ACCT 461, 11224 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


2/27/2019 FSU - CRIM 311, 10846 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 453-Computer Networking Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


2/27/2019 FSU - CITS 370, 12499 SP 19

Where: A C Kairis Complex, Rm 529 - Conference Rm
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


2/28/2019 Art Gallery Reception Kalamazoo Institute of Art

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 2/4/2019-2/28/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


2/28/2019 FSU - CRIM 310, 10845 SP 19

Where: A C Kairis Complex, Rm 510-Computer Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 1:00pm - 3:50pm


2/28/2019 FSU - CRIM 322, 10847 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 453-Computer Networking Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


2/28/2019 FSU - ACCT 441, 11223 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 421-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


2/28/2019 FSU - CITS 480, 12381 SP 19

Where: A C Kairis Complex, Rm 529 - Conference Rm
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


2/28/2019 LCISD Cass County Spelling Bee

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Cntr Rm 629C
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


2/28/2019 LCISD Cass County Spelling Bee

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


2/28/2019 LCISD Cass County Spelling Bee

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 141 Reception Area
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


2/28/2019 LCISD Cass County Spelling Bee

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Cntr Rm 629B
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


2/28/2019 LCISD Cass County Spelling Bee

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Cntr Rm 629A
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


2/28/2019 LCISD Cass County Spelling Bee

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 101 Theater Area
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


2/28/2019 Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 101 Theater Area
Time: 7:30pm - 10:00pm


2/28/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 11/1/2018-6/6/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


3/1/2019 Spring '19 Early End Classes End


3/1/2019 Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 101 Theater Area
Runs: 3/1/2019-3/2/2019 (Friday, Saturday)
Time: 7:30pm - 10:00pm


3/1/2019 Roadrunner Day "Run Like a Roadrunner"

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 1101B Upper Commons
Time: 9:00am - 2:00pm


3/1/2019 Roadrunner Day "Run Like a Roadrunner"

Where: Zollar Sports Center, EVENT THEATRE
Room 804
Time: 9:00am - 2:00pm


3/2/2019 Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 101 Theater Area
Runs: 3/1/2019-3/2/2019 (Friday, Saturday)
Time: 7:30pm - 10:00pm


3/3/2019 Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 101 Theater Area
Time: 2:00pm - 4:30pm


3/4/2019 Art Gallery Exhibit Ekin Aytac & Josh Davids (Degree Glass, Kalamazoo, MI)

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 3/4/2019-4/4/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


3/4/2019 Spring '19 Mid Semester Classes Begin


3/4/2019 FSU - FINC 322, 11207 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Monday)
Time: 2:20pm - 5:10pm


3/4/2019 MSU Ag Club Meeting

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Rm 301-Lecture Hall
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/22/2019 (Monday)
Time: 4:30pm - 6:00pm


3/4/2019 MSU - ABM 130, SPRING 19

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Room 306-Anatomy Lab
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Monday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:00pm


3/5/2019 Art Gallery Exhibit Ekin Aytac & Josh Davids (Degree Glass, Kalamazoo, MI)

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 3/4/2019-4/4/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


3/5/2019 FSU - CRIM 430, 10848 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:50pm


3/5/2019 MSU - HRT 213, SPRING 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Conference Room
Room 454
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


3/5/2019 FSU - ACCT 412, 11221 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


3/5/2019 MIOSHA Recordkeeping

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Time: 8:00am - 4:00pm


3/6/2019 Art Gallery Exhibit Ekin Aytac & Josh Davids (Degree Glass, Kalamazoo, MI)

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 3/4/2019-4/4/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


3/6/2019 Spring Transfer Fair

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 10:30am - 1:30pm


3/6/2019 Spring '19 Last Day to Add/Drop Mid Semester Classes


3/6/2019 Spring '19 Last Day 100% Refund for Mid-Semester Classes Without W Grade


3/6/2019 FSU - CRIM 311, 10846 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 453-Computer Networking Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


3/6/2019 FSU - ACCT 461, 11224 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


3/6/2019 MSU - HRT 251, SPRING 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:00pm


3/7/2019 Art Gallery Exhibit Ekin Aytac & Josh Davids (Degree Glass, Kalamazoo, MI)

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 3/4/2019-4/4/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


3/7/2019 FSU - CRIM 310, 10845 SP 19

Where: A C Kairis Complex, Rm 510-Computer Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 1:00pm - 3:50pm


3/7/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Time: 5:45pm - 7:15pm


3/7/2019 FSU - CRIM 322, 10847 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 453-Computer Networking Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


3/7/2019 FSU - ACCT 441, 11223 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 421-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


3/7/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 11/1/2018-6/6/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


3/8/2019 Spring '19 Second Financial Aid Disbursements Mailed (One Semester Loans Only)


3/8/2019 LCISD Elementary Science Olympiad

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 222-Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/8/2019 LCISD Elementary Science Olympiad

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 224-Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/8/2019 LCISD Elementary Science Olympiad

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/8/2019 LCISD Elementary Science Olympiad

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Cntr Rm 629A
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/8/2019 LCISD Elementary Science Olympiad

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Cntr Rm 629B
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/8/2019 LCISD Elementary Science Olympiad

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Cntr Rm 629C
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/8/2019 LCISD Elementary Science Olympiad

Where: Zollar Sports Center, RM 834 - GYMNASIUM
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/8/2019 LCISD Elementary Science Olympiad

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 101 Theater Area
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/8/2019 LCISD Elementary Science Olympiad

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 201-Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/8/2019 LCISD Elementary Science Olympiad

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 104 Choir
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/8/2019 LCISD Elementary Science Olympiad

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 140 Conference Room
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/8/2019 LCISD Elementary Science Olympiad

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 219-Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/8/2019 LCISD Elementary Science Olympiad

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 220-Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/8/2019 LCISD Elementary Science Olympiad

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 221-Classroom/PC Computer Lab
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/8/2019 LCISD Elementary Science Olympiad

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 141 Reception Area
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/8/2019 LCISD Elementary Science Olympiad

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 202-Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/11/2019 Art Gallery Exhibit Ekin Aytac & Josh Davids (Degree Glass, Kalamazoo, MI)

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 3/4/2019-4/4/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


3/11/2019 FSU - FINC 322, 11207 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Monday)
Time: 2:20pm - 5:10pm


3/11/2019 MSU Ag Club Meeting

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Rm 301-Lecture Hall
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/22/2019 (Monday)
Time: 4:30pm - 6:00pm


3/11/2019 FSU - COMM 336, 12941 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Time: 6:00pm - 9:20pm


3/11/2019 MSU - ABM 130, SPRING 19

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Room 306-Anatomy Lab
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Monday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:00pm


3/12/2019 Art Gallery Exhibit Ekin Aytac & Josh Davids (Degree Glass, Kalamazoo, MI)

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 3/4/2019-4/4/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


3/12/2019 FSU - ACCT 412, 11221 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


3/12/2019 FSU - CRIM 430, 10848 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:50pm


3/12/2019 MSU - HRT 213, SPRING 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Conference Room
Room 454
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


3/12/2019 Michiana Business Support

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 3/12/2019-6/4/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:30am - 9:00am


3/13/2019 Art Gallery Exhibit Ekin Aytac & Josh Davids (Degree Glass, Kalamazoo, MI)

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 3/4/2019-4/4/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


3/13/2019 FSU - MGMT 447, 11661 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 421-Classroom
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


3/13/2019 MSU - HRT 251, SPRING 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:00pm


3/13/2019 FSU - ACCT 461, 11224 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


3/13/2019 FSU - CRIM 311, 10846 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 453-Computer Networking Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


3/14/2019 Bridge Academy Campus Visit

Where: Zollar Sports Center, EVENT THEATRE
Room 804
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


3/14/2019 Art Gallery Exhibit Ekin Aytac & Josh Davids (Degree Glass, Kalamazoo, MI)

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 3/4/2019-4/4/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


3/14/2019 Tri County Head Start

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Cntr Rm 629C
Time: 12:00pm - 7:00pm


3/14/2019 Tri County Head Start

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Cntr Rm 629B
Time: 12:00pm - 7:00pm


3/14/2019 Tri County Head Start

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Cntr Rm 629A
Time: 12:00pm - 7:00pm


3/14/2019 Art Gallery Reception

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Time: 12:30pm - 2:00pm


3/14/2019 FSU - CRIM 310, 10845 SP 19

Where: A C Kairis Complex, Rm 510-Computer Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 1:00pm - 3:50pm


3/14/2019 FSU - ACCT 441, 11223 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 421-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


3/14/2019 FSU - CRIM 322, 10847 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 453-Computer Networking Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


3/14/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 11/1/2018-6/6/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


3/15/2019 Jazz at the Beckwith Theater

Time: 7:30pm - 10:00pm


3/18/2019 Art Gallery Exhibit Ekin Aytac & Josh Davids (Degree Glass, Kalamazoo, MI)

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 3/4/2019-4/4/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


3/18/2019 FSU - FINC 322, 11207 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Monday)
Time: 2:20pm - 5:10pm


3/18/2019 MSU Ag Club Meeting

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Rm 301-Lecture Hall
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/22/2019 (Monday)
Time: 4:30pm - 6:00pm


3/18/2019 MSU - ABM 130, SPRING 19

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Room 306-Anatomy Lab
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Monday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:00pm


3/19/2019 Art Gallery Exhibit Ekin Aytac & Josh Davids (Degree Glass, Kalamazoo, MI)

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 3/4/2019-4/4/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


3/19/2019 FSU - ACCT 412, 11221 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


3/19/2019 MSU - HRT 213, SPRING 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Conference Room
Room 454
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


3/19/2019 FSU - CRIM 430, 10848 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:50pm


3/19/2019 Michiana Business Support

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 3/12/2019-6/4/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:30am - 9:00am


3/20/2019 Internship and Career Fair

Where: Zollar Sports Center, RM 834 - GYMNASIUM
Time: 10:00am - 2:00pm


3/20/2019 Internship and Career Fair

Where: Zollar Sports Center, RM 813 - EXERCISE
Time: 10:00am - 2:00pm


3/20/2019 Art Gallery Exhibit Ekin Aytac & Josh Davids (Degree Glass, Kalamazoo, MI)

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 3/4/2019-4/4/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


3/20/2019 FSU - CRIM 311, 10846 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 453-Computer Networking Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


3/20/2019 MSU - HRT 251, SPRING 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:00pm


3/20/2019 FSU - ACCT 461, 11224 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


3/21/2019 Art Gallery Exhibit Ekin Aytac & Josh Davids (Degree Glass, Kalamazoo, MI)

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 3/4/2019-4/4/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


3/21/2019 FSU - CRIM 310, 10845 SP 19

Where: A C Kairis Complex, Rm 510-Computer Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 1:00pm - 3:50pm


3/21/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Time: 5:45pm - 7:15pm


3/21/2019 FSU - CRIM 322, 10847 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 453-Computer Networking Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


3/21/2019 FSU - ACCT 441, 11223 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 421-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


3/21/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 11/1/2018-6/6/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


3/22/2019 LCISD Math-A-Rama

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 222-Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/22/2019 LCISD Math-A-Rama

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 221-Classroom/PC Computer Lab
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/22/2019 LCISD Math-A-Rama

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 141 Reception Area
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/22/2019 LCISD Math-A-Rama

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 224-Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/22/2019 LCISD Math-A-Rama

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Cntr Rm 629C
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/22/2019 LCISD Math-A-Rama

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Cntr Rm 629A
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/22/2019 LCISD Math-A-Rama

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Cntr Rm 629B
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/22/2019 LCISD Math-A-Rama

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 201-Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/22/2019 LCISD Math-A-Rama

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 202-Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/22/2019 LCISD Math-A-Rama

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 219-Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/22/2019 LCISD Math-A-Rama

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 220-Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/22/2019 LCISD Math-A-Rama

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 140 Conference Room
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/22/2019 LCISD Math-A-Rama

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 104 Choir
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/22/2019 LCISD Math-A-Rama

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 101 Theater Area
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/22/2019 Spring Band Concert

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 101 Theater Area
Time: 7:30pm - 10:00pm


3/22/2019 NEFECT

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 8:00am - 5:00pm


3/23/2019 Pokagon Band Annual Meeting

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 101 Theater Area
Time: 8:00am - 5:00pm


3/25/2019 Art Gallery Exhibit Ekin Aytac & Josh Davids (Degree Glass, Kalamazoo, MI)

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 3/4/2019-4/4/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


3/25/2019 FSU - FINC 322, 11207 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Monday)
Time: 2:20pm - 5:10pm


3/25/2019 MSU Ag Club Meeting

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Rm 301-Lecture Hall
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/22/2019 (Monday)
Time: 4:30pm - 6:00pm


3/25/2019 FSU - ENGL 325, 10635 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 453-Computer Networking Lab
Time: 6:00pm - 7:50pm


3/25/2019 MSU - ABM 130, SPRING 19

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Room 306-Anatomy Lab
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Monday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:00pm


3/26/2019 Art Gallery Exhibit Ekin Aytac & Josh Davids (Degree Glass, Kalamazoo, MI)

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 3/4/2019-4/4/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


3/26/2019 Summer 19 and Fall 19 Registration Begins for Students with 40+ Credits and Vets


3/26/2019 MSU - HRT 213, SPRING 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Conference Room
Room 454
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


3/26/2019 FSU - ACCT 412, 11221 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


3/26/2019 FSU - CRIM 430, 10848 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:50pm


3/26/2019 Michiana Business Support

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 3/12/2019-6/4/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:30am - 9:00am


3/26/2019 Fall '19 Dual Enrollment Orientation

Time: 9:00am - 12:00pm


3/27/2019 Art Gallery Exhibit Ekin Aytac & Josh Davids (Degree Glass, Kalamazoo, MI)

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 3/4/2019-4/4/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


3/27/2019 MSU - HRT 251, SPRING 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:00pm


3/27/2019 FSU - ACCT 461, 11224 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


3/27/2019 FSU - CRIM 311, 10846 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 453-Computer Networking Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


3/27/2019 FSU - CITS 370, 12499 SP 19

Where: A C Kairis Complex, Rm 529 - Conference Rm
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


3/27/2019 FSU - MGMT 447, 11661 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 421-Classroom
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


3/27/2019 Tri County Head Start Expo

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Cntr Rm 629A
Time: 7:00am - 4:30pm


3/27/2019 Tri County Head Start Expo

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 7:00am - 4:30pm


3/27/2019 Tri County Head Start Expo

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Cntr Rm 629C
Time: 7:00am - 4:30pm


3/27/2019 Tri County Head Start Expo

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Cntr Rm 629B
Time: 7:00am - 4:30pm


3/28/2019 Art Gallery Exhibit Ekin Aytac & Josh Davids (Degree Glass, Kalamazoo, MI)

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 3/4/2019-4/4/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


3/28/2019 Summer 19 and Fall 19 Registration Begins for All Students


3/28/2019 Fall '19 Dual Enrollment Orientation

Time: 1:00pm - 4:00pm


3/28/2019 FSU - CRIM 310, 10845 SP 19

Where: A C Kairis Complex, Rm 510-Computer Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 1:00pm - 3:50pm


3/28/2019 FSU - ACCT 441, 11223 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 421-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


3/28/2019 FSU - CRIM 322, 10847 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 453-Computer Networking Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


3/28/2019 FSU - CITS 480, 12381 SP 19

Where: A C Kairis Complex, Rm 529 - Conference Rm
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


3/28/2019 Spring Choral Concert

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 101 Theater Area
Time: 7:30pm - 10:00pm


3/28/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 11/1/2018-6/6/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


4/1/2019 Art Gallery Exhibit Ekin Aytac & Josh Davids (Degree Glass, Kalamazoo, MI)

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 3/4/2019-4/4/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


4/1/2019 Spring Break - No Classes - Offices Open

Runs: 4/1/2019-4/5/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday)


4/1/2019 Spring Break - No Classes - Offices Open

Runs: 4/1/2019-4/5/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday)


4/1/2019 Spring Break - No Classes - Offices Open

Runs: 4/1/2019-4/5/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday)


4/1/2019 FSU - FINC 322, 11207 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Monday)
Time: 2:20pm - 5:10pm


4/1/2019 MSU Ag Club Meeting

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Rm 301-Lecture Hall
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/22/2019 (Monday)
Time: 4:30pm - 6:00pm


4/1/2019 MSU - ABM 130, SPRING 19

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Room 306-Anatomy Lab
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Monday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:00pm


4/1/2019 Fall '19 New Student Orientation

Time: 9:00am - 12:00pm


4/2/2019 Art Gallery Exhibit Ekin Aytac & Josh Davids (Degree Glass, Kalamazoo, MI)

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 3/4/2019-4/4/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


4/2/2019 Spring Break - No Classes - Offices Open

Runs: 4/1/2019-4/5/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday)


4/2/2019 Spring Break - No Classes - Offices Open

Runs: 4/1/2019-4/5/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday)


4/2/2019 Spring Break - No Classes - Offices Open

Runs: 4/1/2019-4/5/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday)


4/2/2019 MSU - HRT 213, SPRING 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Conference Room
Room 454
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


4/2/2019 FSU - ACCT 412, 11221 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


4/2/2019 FSU - CRIM 430, 10848 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:50pm


4/2/2019 Michiana Business Support

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 3/12/2019-6/4/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:30am - 9:00am


4/3/2019 Art Gallery Exhibit Ekin Aytac & Josh Davids (Degree Glass, Kalamazoo, MI)

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 3/4/2019-4/4/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


4/3/2019 Spring Break - No Classes - Offices Open

Runs: 4/1/2019-4/5/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday)


4/3/2019 Spring Break - No Classes - Offices Open

Runs: 4/1/2019-4/5/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday)


4/3/2019 Spring Break - No Classes - Offices Open

Runs: 4/1/2019-4/5/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday)


4/3/2019 FSU - ACCT 461, 11224 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


4/3/2019 MSU - HRT 251, SPRING 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:00pm


4/3/2019 FSU - CRIM 311, 10846 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 453-Computer Networking Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


4/4/2019 Art Gallery Exhibit Ekin Aytac & Josh Davids (Degree Glass, Kalamazoo, MI)

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 3/4/2019-4/4/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


4/4/2019 Spring Break - No Classes - Offices Open

Runs: 4/1/2019-4/5/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday)


4/4/2019 Spring Break - No Classes - Offices Open

Runs: 4/1/2019-4/5/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday)


4/4/2019 Spring Break - No Classes - Offices Open

Runs: 4/1/2019-4/5/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday)


4/4/2019 FSU - CRIM 310, 10845 SP 19

Where: A C Kairis Complex, Rm 510-Computer Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 1:00pm - 3:50pm


4/4/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Time: 5:45pm - 7:15pm


4/4/2019 FSU - ACCT 441, 11223 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 421-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


4/4/2019 FSU - CRIM 322, 10847 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 453-Computer Networking Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


4/4/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 11/1/2018-6/6/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


4/5/2019 Spring Break - No Classes - Offices Open

Runs: 4/1/2019-4/5/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday)


4/5/2019 Spring Break - No Classes - Offices Open

Runs: 4/1/2019-4/5/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday)


4/5/2019 Spring Break - No Classes - Offices Open

Runs: 4/1/2019-4/5/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday)


4/8/2019 Spring '19 Classes Resume


4/8/2019 FSU - FINC 322, 11207 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Monday)
Time: 2:20pm - 5:10pm


4/8/2019 MSU Ag Club Meeting

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Rm 301-Lecture Hall
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/22/2019 (Monday)
Time: 4:30pm - 6:00pm


4/8/2019 MSU - ABM 130, SPRING 19

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Room 306-Anatomy Lab
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Monday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:00pm


4/8/2019 FSU - COMM 336, 12941 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Time: 6:00pm - 9:20pm


4/9/2019 MSU - HRT 213, SPRING 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Conference Room
Room 454
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


4/9/2019 FSU - CRIM 430, 10848 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:50pm


4/9/2019 FSU - ACCT 412, 11221 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


4/9/2019 Michiana Business Support

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 3/12/2019-6/4/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:30am - 9:00am


4/9/2019 Great Lakes Cyber Academy

Where: Bookstore Annex, Foundation Room - Room 906
Runs: 4/9/2019-4/11/2019 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 7:00am - 5:00pm


4/10/2019 FSU - ACCT 461, 11224 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


4/10/2019 FSU - MGMT 447, 11661 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 421-Classroom
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


4/10/2019 FSU - CRIM 311, 10846 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 453-Computer Networking Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


4/10/2019 MSU - HRT 251, SPRING 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:00pm


4/10/2019 Great Lakes Cyber Academy

Where: Bookstore Annex, Foundation Room - Room 906
Runs: 4/9/2019-4/11/2019 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 7:00am - 5:00pm


4/11/2019 MODAC

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Time: 10:00am - 5:00pm


4/11/2019 FSU - CRIM 310, 10845 SP 19

Where: A C Kairis Complex, Rm 510-Computer Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 1:00pm - 3:50pm


4/11/2019 FSU - ACCT 441, 11223 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 421-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


4/11/2019 FSU - CRIM 322, 10847 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 453-Computer Networking Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


4/11/2019 Great Lakes Cyber Academy

Where: Bookstore Annex, Foundation Room - Room 906
Runs: 4/9/2019-4/11/2019 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 7:00am - 5:00pm


4/11/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 11/1/2018-6/6/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


4/12/2019 LCISD Cass County Spellling Bee Snow Date

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 141 Reception Area
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


4/12/2019 MODAC

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Time: 7:00am - 5:00pm


4/12/2019 LCISD Cass County Spellling Bee Snow Date

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


4/12/2019 LCISD Cass County Spellling Bee Snow Date

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Cntr Rm 629A
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


4/12/2019 LCISD Cass County Spellling Bee Snow Date

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Cntr Rm 629B
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


4/12/2019 LCISD Cass County Spellling Bee Snow Date

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 101 Theater Area
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


4/12/2019 LCISD Cass County Spellling Bee Snow Date

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Cntr Rm 629C
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


4/15/2019 Art Gallery Exhibit Student Exhibition

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 4/15/2019-4/24/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


4/15/2019 FSU - FINC 322, 11207 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Monday)
Time: 2:20pm - 5:10pm


4/15/2019 MSU Ag Club Meeting

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Rm 301-Lecture Hall
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/22/2019 (Monday)
Time: 4:30pm - 6:00pm


4/15/2019 MSU - ABM 130, SPRING 19

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Room 306-Anatomy Lab
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Monday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:00pm


4/16/2019 Art Gallery Exhibit Student Exhibition

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 4/15/2019-4/24/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


4/16/2019 FSU - CRIM 430, 10848 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:50pm


4/16/2019 MSU - HRT 213, SPRING 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Conference Room
Room 454
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


4/16/2019 FSU - ACCT 412, 11221 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


4/16/2019 Michiana Business Support

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 3/12/2019-6/4/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:30am - 9:00am


4/16/2019 Great Lakes Cyber Academy

Where: Bookstore Annex, Foundation Room - Room 906
Runs: 4/16/2019-4/18/2019 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 7:00am - 5:00pm


4/17/2019 Art Gallery Exhibit Student Exhibition

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 4/15/2019-4/24/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


4/17/2019 FSU - ACCT 461, 11224 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


4/17/2019 FSU - CRIM 311, 10846 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 453-Computer Networking Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


4/17/2019 MSU - HRT 251, SPRING 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:00pm


4/17/2019 Great Lakes Cyber Academy

Where: Bookstore Annex, Foundation Room - Room 906
Runs: 4/16/2019-4/18/2019 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 7:00am - 5:00pm


4/18/2019 Art Gallery Exhibit Student Exhibition

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 4/15/2019-4/24/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


4/18/2019 FSU - CRIM 310, 10845 SP 19

Where: A C Kairis Complex, Rm 510-Computer Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 1:00pm - 3:50pm


4/18/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Time: 5:45pm - 7:15pm


4/18/2019 FSU - CRIM 322, 10847 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 453-Computer Networking Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


4/18/2019 FSU - ACCT 441, 11223 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 421-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


4/18/2019 Great Lakes Cyber Academy

Where: Bookstore Annex, Foundation Room - Room 906
Runs: 4/16/2019-4/18/2019 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 7:00am - 5:00pm


4/18/2019 Cass County Youth Council

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Cntr Rm 629C
Time: 8:00am - 5:00pm


4/18/2019 Cass County Youth Council

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Cntr Rm 629B
Time: 8:00am - 5:00pm


4/18/2019 Cass County Youth Council

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Cntr Rm 629A
Time: 8:00am - 5:00pm


4/18/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 11/1/2018-6/6/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


4/19/2019 Easter Break - Holiday-All Campuses Closed


4/19/2019 Easter Break - Holiday-All Campuses Closed


4/19/2019 Easter Break - Holiday-All Campuses Closed


4/22/2019 Art Gallery Exhibit Student Exhibition

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 4/15/2019-4/24/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


4/22/2019 Spring '19 Online Grading Available for Semester Length & Mid-Semester Classes


4/22/2019 Spring '19 Last Day to Withdraw From Semester&MidSemester Classes (No Refund Tuition/Fees)


4/22/2019 FSU - FINC 322, 11207 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Monday)
Time: 2:20pm - 5:10pm


4/22/2019 MSU Ag Club Meeting

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Rm 301-Lecture Hall
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/22/2019 (Monday)
Time: 4:30pm - 6:00pm


4/22/2019 MSU - ABM 130, SPRING 19

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Room 306-Anatomy Lab
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Monday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:00pm


4/22/2019 FSU - COMM 336, 12941 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Time: 6:00pm - 9:20pm


4/23/2019 Art Gallery Exhibit Student Exhibition

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 4/15/2019-4/24/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


4/23/2019 FSU - CRIM 430, 10848 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:50pm


4/23/2019 FSU - ACCT 412, 11221 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


4/23/2019 MSU - HRT 213, SPRING 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Conference Room
Room 454
Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


4/23/2019 Michiana Business Support

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 3/12/2019-6/4/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:30am - 9:00am


4/23/2019 Great Lakes Cyber Academy

Where: Bookstore Annex, Foundation Room - Room 906
Runs: 4/23/2019-4/25/2019 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 7:00am - 5:00pm


4/24/2019 Art Gallery Exhibit Student Exhibition

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 4/15/2019-4/24/2019 (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


4/24/2019 Art Gallery Reception

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Time: 12:30pm - 2:00pm


4/24/2019 FSU - MGMT 447, 11661 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 421-Classroom
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


4/24/2019 FSU - ACCT 461, 11224 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


4/24/2019 FSU - CRIM 311, 10846 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 453-Computer Networking Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


4/24/2019 MSU - HRT 251, SPRING 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building Runs: 1/7/2019-4/26/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:00pm


4/24/2019 Great Lakes Cyber Academy

Where: Bookstore Annex, Foundation Room - Room 906
Runs: 4/23/2019-4/25/2019 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 7:00am - 5:00pm


4/25/2019 FSU - CRIM 310, 10845 SP 19

Where: A C Kairis Complex, Rm 510-Computer Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 1:00pm - 3:50pm


4/25/2019 FSU - ACCT 441, 11223 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 421-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


4/25/2019 FSU - CRIM 322, 10847 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 453-Computer Networking Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


4/25/2019 Great Lakes Cyber Academy

Where: Bookstore Annex, Foundation Room - Room 906
Runs: 4/23/2019-4/25/2019 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 7:00am - 5:00pm


4/25/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 11/1/2018-6/6/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


4/26/2019 PTK Induction Ceremony

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 11:00am - 1:00pm


4/26/2019 Collage Concert

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 101 Theater Area
Time: 7:30pm - 10:00pm


4/29/2019 Art Gallery Exhibit Sophomore Scholarship

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 4/29/2019-4/30/2019 (Monday, Tuesday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


4/29/2019 FSU - FINC 322, 11207 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Monday)
Time: 2:20pm - 5:10pm


4/30/2019 Art Gallery Exhibit Sophomore Scholarship

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Suite 108 Rm B - Manager
Runs: 4/29/2019-4/30/2019 (Monday, Tuesday)
Time: 10:00am - 3:00pm


4/30/2019 FSU - CRIM 430, 10848 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:50pm


4/30/2019 FSU - ACCT 412, 11221 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


4/30/2019 Michiana Business Support

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 3/12/2019-6/4/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:30am - 9:00am


4/30/2019 Great Lakes Cyber Academy

Where: Bookstore Annex, Foundation Room - Room 906
Time: 7:00am - 5:00pm


5/1/2019 FSU - CRIM 311, 10846 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 453-Computer Networking Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


5/1/2019 FSU - ACCT 461, 11224 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


5/1/2019 FSU - CITS 370, 12499 SP 19

Where: A C Kairis Complex, Rm 529 - Conference Rm
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


5/1/2019 Great Lakes Cyber Academy

Where: Bookstore Annex, Foundation Room - Room 906
Time: 7:00am - 5:00pm


5/2/2019 FSU - CRIM 310, 10845 SP 19

Where: A C Kairis Complex, Rm 510-Computer Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 1:00pm - 3:50pm


5/2/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Time: 5:45pm - 7:15pm


5/2/2019 FSU - ACCT 441, 11223 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 421-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


5/2/2019 FSU - CITS 480, 12381 SP 19

Where: A C Kairis Complex, Rm 529 - Conference Rm
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


5/2/2019 FSU - CRIM 322, 10847 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 453-Computer Networking Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


5/2/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 11/1/2018-6/6/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


5/3/2019 Spring '19 Semester Ends


5/4/2019 Spring '19 Commencement


5/6/2019 FSU - FINC 322, 11207 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Monday)
Time: 2:20pm - 5:10pm


5/7/2019 FSU - CRIM 430, 10848 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 9:50pm


5/7/2019 FSU - ACCT 412, 11221 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


5/7/2019 Michiana Business Support

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 3/12/2019-6/4/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:30am - 9:00am


5/7/2019 Great Lakes Cyber Academy

Where: Bookstore Annex, Foundation Room - Room 906
Runs: 5/7/2019-5/8/2019 (Tuesday, Wednesday)
Time: 7:00am - 5:00pm


5/8/2019 FSU - CRIM 311, 10846 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 453-Computer Networking Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


5/8/2019 FSU - ACCT 461, 11224 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Wednesday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


5/8/2019 Great Lakes Cyber Academy

Where: Bookstore Annex, Foundation Room - Room 906
Runs: 5/7/2019-5/8/2019 (Tuesday, Wednesday)
Time: 7:00am - 5:00pm


5/9/2019 FSU - CRIM 310, 10845 SP 19

Where: A C Kairis Complex, Rm 510-Computer Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 1:00pm - 3:50pm


5/9/2019 FSU - CRIM 322, 10847 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 453-Computer Networking Lab
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


5/9/2019 FSU - ACCT 441, 11223 SP 19

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 421-Classroom
Runs: 1/14/2019-5/9/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 6:00pm - 8:50pm


5/9/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 11/1/2018-6/6/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


5/10/2019 Spring '19 Final Grades Available for Students to View Online Through Self-Service


5/10/2019 LCISD Middle School Math Meet

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 140 Conference Room
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/10/2019 LCISD Middle School Math Meet

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 101 Theater Area
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/10/2019 LCISD Middle School Math Meet

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 211-Graphic Design Lab
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/10/2019 LCISD Middle School Math Meet

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 141 Reception Area
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/10/2019 LCISD Middle School Math Meet

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Cntr Rm 629C
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/10/2019 LCISD Middle School Math Meet

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Cntr Rm 629B
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/10/2019 LCISD Middle School Math Meet

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Cntr Rm 629A
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/10/2019 LCISD Middle School Math Meet

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 201-Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/10/2019 LCISD Middle School Math Meet

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 224-Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/10/2019 LCISD Middle School Math Meet

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 222-Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/10/2019 LCISD Middle School Math Meet

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 221-Classroom/PC Computer Lab
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/10/2019 LCISD Middle School Math Meet

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 220-Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/10/2019 LCISD Middle School Math Meet

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 219-Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/10/2019 LCISD Middle School Math Meet

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 218-Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/10/2019 LCISD Middle School Math Meet

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 213-Drawing Lab
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/10/2019 LCISD Middle School Math Meet

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 202-Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/10/2019 Fall '19 New Student Orientation

Time: 9:00am - 12:00pm


5/13/2019 Summer '19 Classes Begin


5/14/2019 Michiana Business Support

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 3/12/2019-6/4/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:30am - 9:00am


5/14/2019 LCISD Young Writer's Day

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Cntr Rm 629C
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/14/2019 LCISD Young Writer's Day

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Cntr Rm 629B
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/14/2019 LCISD Young Writer's Day

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Cntr Rm 629A
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/14/2019 LCISD Young Writer's Day

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/14/2019 LCISD Young Writer's Day

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 224-Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/14/2019 LCISD Young Writer's Day

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 140 Conference Room
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/14/2019 LCISD Young Writer's Day

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 221-Classroom/PC Computer Lab
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/14/2019 LCISD Young Writer's Day

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 220-Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/14/2019 LCISD Young Writer's Day

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 101 Theater Area
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/14/2019 LCISD Young Writer's Day

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 141 Reception Area
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/15/2019 MIOSHA Part 2 Walking/Working Surfaces

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Time: 8:30am - 4:00pm


5/16/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Time: 5:45pm - 7:15pm


5/16/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 11/1/2018-6/6/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


5/17/2019 Summer '19 Last Day to Drop Classes


5/17/2019 Summer '19 Last Day to Add Classes


5/17/2019 Fall '19 New Student Orientation

Time: 9:00am - 12:00pm


5/21/2019 Michiana Business Support

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 3/12/2019-6/4/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:30am - 9:00am


5/23/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 11/1/2018-6/6/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


5/28/2019 Michiana Business Support

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 3/12/2019-6/4/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:30am - 9:00am


5/30/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 11/1/2018-6/6/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


6/4/2019 Michiana Business Support

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 3/12/2019-6/4/2019 (Tuesday)
Time: 6:30am - 9:00am


6/6/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Time: 5:45pm - 7:15pm


6/6/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 11/1/2018-6/6/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


6/11/2019 MIOSHA General Industry 10 Hour +

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 6/11/2019-6/13/2019 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 8:30am - 4:00pm


6/12/2019 MIOSHA General Industry 10 Hour +

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 6/11/2019-6/13/2019 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 8:30am - 4:00pm


6/13/2019 MIOSHA General Industry 10 Hour +

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 6/11/2019-6/13/2019 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 8:30am - 4:00pm


6/15/2019 SMC Alumni Band/Music Event

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 101 Theater Area
Time: 12:00pm - 10:00pm


6/15/2019 SMC Alumni Band/Music Event

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 141 Reception Area
Time: 12:00pm - 10:00pm


6/15/2019 Fall '19 New Student Orientation

Time: 9:00am - 12:00pm


6/20/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Time: 5:45pm - 7:15pm


6/20/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 6/20/2019-10/5/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


6/22/2019 SMC Alumni Band/Music Event

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 141 Reception Area
Time: 12:00pm - 10:00pm


6/22/2019 SMC Alumni Band/Music Event

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 101 Theater Area
Time: 12:00pm - 10:00pm


6/27/2019 Fall '19 New Student Orientation

Time: 1:00pm - 4:00pm


6/27/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 6/20/2019-10/5/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


7/4/2019 Independence Day - Holiday-All Campuses Closed


7/4/2019 Independence Day - Holiday-All Campuses Closed


7/4/2019 Independence Day - Holiday-All Campuses Closed


7/11/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 6/20/2019-10/5/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


7/12/2019 Fall '19 New Student Orientation

Time: 9:00am - 12:00pm


7/18/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Time: 5:45pm - 7:15pm


7/18/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 6/20/2019-10/5/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


7/22/2019 Summer '19 Last Day to Withdraw from Classes


7/25/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 6/20/2019-10/5/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


7/26/2019 Fall '19 New Student Orientation

Time: 9:00am - 12:00pm


7/27/2019 Steve's Run 2019

Time: 8:30am - 11:00am


8/1/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Time: 5:45pm - 7:15pm


8/1/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 6/20/2019-10/5/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


8/2/2019 Summer '19 Semester Ends


8/8/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 6/20/2019-10/5/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


8/9/2019 Fall '19 New Student Orientation

Time: 9:00am - 12:00pm


8/15/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Time: 5:45pm - 7:15pm


8/15/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 6/20/2019-10/5/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


8/22/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 6/20/2019-10/5/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


8/29/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 6/20/2019-10/5/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


8/29/2019 Fall '19 New Student Orientation

Time: 9:00am - 12:00pm


9/5/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Time: 5:45pm - 7:15pm


9/5/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 6/20/2019-10/5/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


9/12/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 6/20/2019-10/5/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


9/19/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Time: 5:45pm - 7:15pm


9/19/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 6/20/2019-10/5/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


9/26/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 6/20/2019-10/5/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


10/3/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Time: 5:45pm - 7:15pm


10/3/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Runs: 6/20/2019-10/5/2019 (Thursday)
Time: 8:15am - 9:45am


10/17/2019 Four Flags Toastmasters

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134-Community Room
Time: 5:45pm - 7:15pm