Event Calendar

Showing All Other Events


7/28/2017 Group Loan Counseling

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2014
Time: 3:00pm - 4:00pm


7/29/2017 Steve's Run

Time: 8:30am - 12:00pm


7/31/2017 Group Loan Counseling

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2014
Time: 11:00am - 12:00pm


7/31/2017 Harry Potter Birthday Party

Where: Bookstore Annex Time: 11:30am - 1:30pm


7/31/2017 MATH 136 FE Study Session

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2016
Time: 12:30pm - 2:00pm


8/1/2017 Math Lab

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2009
Runs: 06/08/2017-08/02/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 9:00am - 3:00pm


8/2/2017 Math Lab

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2009
Runs: 06/08/2017-08/02/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 9:00am - 3:00pm


8/4/2017 Kinexus Board of Directors Mtg

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 6:30am - 10:30am


8/8/2017 STEM Camp

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Runs: 08/08/2017-08/10/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 9:00am - 3:00pm


8/8/2017 Math Boot Camp, Session II

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2011
Runs: 08/08/2017-08/18/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday)
Time: 9:00am - 11:00am


8/8/2017 STEM Camp

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Room 305 - Anatomy Lab
Runs: 08/08/2017-08/10/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 9:00am - 3:00pm


8/8/2017 STEM Camp

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Rm 303 Chemistry Lab
Runs: 08/08/2017-08/10/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 9:00am - 3:00pm


8/8/2017 STEM Camp

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Room 306 - Anatomy Lab
Runs: 08/08/2017-08/10/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 9:00am - 3:00pm


8/8/2017 Math Boot Camp, Session II

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2013
Runs: 08/08/2017-08/18/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday)
Time: 9:00am - 11:00am


8/9/2017 Math Boot Camp, Session II

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2013
Runs: 08/08/2017-08/18/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday)
Time: 9:00am - 11:00am


8/9/2017 STEM Camp

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Room 305 - Anatomy Lab
Runs: 08/08/2017-08/10/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 9:00am - 3:00pm


8/9/2017 STEM Camp

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Rm 303 Chemistry Lab
Runs: 08/08/2017-08/10/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 9:00am - 3:00pm


8/9/2017 STEM Camp

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Runs: 08/08/2017-08/10/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 9:00am - 3:00pm


8/9/2017 STEM Camp

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Room 306 - Anatomy Lab
Runs: 08/08/2017-08/10/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 9:00am - 3:00pm


8/9/2017 Math Boot Camp, Session II

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2011
Runs: 08/08/2017-08/18/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday)
Time: 9:00am - 11:00am


8/10/2017 STEM Camp

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Room 306 - Anatomy Lab
Runs: 08/08/2017-08/10/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 9:00am - 3:00pm


8/10/2017 STEM Camp

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Room 305 - Anatomy Lab
Runs: 08/08/2017-08/10/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 9:00am - 3:00pm


8/10/2017 STEM Camp

Where: William P D O'leary Building, Rm 303 Chemistry Lab
Runs: 08/08/2017-08/10/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 9:00am - 3:00pm


8/10/2017 Math Boot Camp, Session II

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2011
Runs: 08/08/2017-08/18/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday)
Time: 9:00am - 11:00am


8/10/2017 STEM Camp

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Runs: 08/08/2017-08/10/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 9:00am - 3:00pm


8/10/2017 Math Boot Camp, Session II

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2013
Runs: 08/08/2017-08/18/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday)
Time: 9:00am - 11:00am


8/11/2017 Math Boot Camp, Session II

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2013
Runs: 08/08/2017-08/18/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday)
Time: 9:00am - 11:00am


8/11/2017 Math Boot Camp, Session II

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2011
Runs: 08/08/2017-08/18/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday)
Time: 9:00am - 11:00am


8/14/2017 RA Training

Where: Zollar Sports Center, EVENT THEATRE
Room 804
Runs: 08/14/2017-08/15/2017 (Monday, Tuesday)
Time: 9:30am - 4:00pm


8/15/2017 SMC Foundation Directors

Where: Bookstore Annex, Foundation Room - Room 906
Time: 11:00am - 2:00pm


8/15/2017 Math Boot Camp, Session II

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2013
Runs: 08/08/2017-08/18/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday)
Time: 9:00am - 11:00am


8/15/2017 Math Boot Camp, Session II

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2011
Runs: 08/08/2017-08/18/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday)
Time: 9:00am - 11:00am


8/15/2017 RA Training

Where: Zollar Sports Center, EVENT THEATRE
Room 804
Runs: 08/14/2017-08/15/2017 (Monday, Tuesday)
Time: 9:30am - 4:00pm


8/16/2017 Math Boot Camp, Session II

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2013
Runs: 08/08/2017-08/18/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday)
Time: 9:00am - 11:00am


8/16/2017 Math Boot Camp, Session II

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2011
Runs: 08/08/2017-08/18/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday)
Time: 9:00am - 11:00am


8/16/2017 RA Training

Where: Zollar Sports Center, EVENT THEATRE
Room 804
Time: 9:30am - 4:30pm


8/17/2017 RA Training

Where: Zollar Sports Center, EVENT THEATRE
Room 804
Time: 8:00am - 5:00pm


8/17/2017 Math Boot Camp, Session II

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2011
Runs: 08/08/2017-08/18/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday)
Time: 9:00am - 11:00am


8/17/2017 Math Boot Camp, Session II

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2013
Runs: 08/08/2017-08/18/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday)
Time: 9:00am - 11:00am


8/18/2017 RA Training

Where: Zollar Sports Center, RM 807 - EXERCISE
Time: 1:00pm - 3:00pm


8/18/2017 Math Boot Camp, Session II

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2011
Runs: 08/08/2017-08/18/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday)
Time: 9:00am - 11:00am


8/18/2017 Math Boot Camp, Session II

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2013
Runs: 08/08/2017-08/18/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday)
Time: 9:00am - 11:00am


8/18/2017 RA Training

Where: Zollar Sports Center, EVENT THEATRE
Room 804
Time: 9:30am - 4:00pm


8/23/2017 RA Training

Where: Zollar Sports Center, EVENT THEATRE
Room 804
Time: 1:00pm - 3:00pm


8/25/2017 RA Training

Where: Zollar Sports Center, EVENT THEATRE
Room 804
Time: 12:30pm - 8:00pm


8/26/2017 RA Training

Where: Zollar Sports Center, EVENT THEATRE
Room 804
Time: 12:30pm - 5:00pm


8/29/2017 Tri County HS Preservice

Where: Zollar Sports Center, RM 834 - GYMNASIUM
Time: 7:00am - 5:00pm


8/29/2017 Tri County HS Preservice

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 101 Theater Area
Time: 7:00am - 5:00pm


8/31/2017 New Student Orientation

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 101 Theater Area
Time: 8:00am - 3:00pm


8/31/2017 New Student Orientation

Time: 8:00am - 5:00pm


9/3/2017 Housing Opening Meeting

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 101 Theater Area
Time: 7:00pm - 8:00pm


9/6/2017 Construction Celebration

Where: Zollar Sports Center, RM 801 - STUDENT LOUNGE
Time: 5:30pm - 7:30pm


9/12/2017 Learning Styles Workshop

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 12:45pm - 2:45pm


9/12/2017 Open Math Lab

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2011
Runs: 09/12/2017-12/20/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday)
Time: 2:16pm - 6:00pm


9/13/2017 Open Math Lab

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2011
Runs: 09/12/2017-12/20/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday)
Time: 2:16pm - 6:00pm


9/13/2017 Learning Styles Workshop

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 8:45am - 10:45am


9/14/2017 Learning Styles Workshop

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 12:45pm - 2:45pm


9/14/2017 James Hatch

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 101 Theater Area
Time: 1:00pm - 2:00pm


9/14/2017 James Hatch

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 141 Reception Area
Time: 1:00pm - 2:00pm


9/14/2017 James Hatch

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 141 Reception Area
Time: 2:01pm - 3:00pm


9/19/2017 E-mail Etiquette Workshop

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 12:45pm - 2:15pm


9/19/2017 Open Math Lab

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2011
Runs: 09/12/2017-12/20/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday)
Time: 2:16pm - 6:00pm


9/20/2017 Open Math Lab

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2011
Runs: 09/12/2017-12/20/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday)
Time: 2:16pm - 6:00pm


9/20/2017 DASAS Forum

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 8:00am - 12:00pm


9/21/2017 E-mail Etiquette Workshop

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 8:45am - 10:15am


9/26/2017 Open Math Lab

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2011
Runs: 09/12/2017-12/20/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday)
Time: 2:16pm - 6:00pm


9/27/2017 Open Math Lab

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2011
Runs: 09/12/2017-12/20/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday)
Time: 2:16pm - 6:00pm


9/27/2017 Rev & Review Workshop

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 8:45am - 10:15am


9/28/2017 Rev & Review Workshop

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 12:45pm - 2:15pm


10/3/2017 Rev & Review Workshop

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 12:45pm - 2:15pm


10/3/2017 Open Math Lab

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2011
Runs: 09/12/2017-12/20/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday)
Time: 2:16pm - 6:00pm


10/4/2017 Open Math Lab

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2011
Runs: 09/12/2017-12/20/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday)
Time: 2:16pm - 6:00pm


10/4/2017 Rev & Review Workshop

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 8:45am - 10:15am


10/5/2017 Internship Workshop

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 1:00pm - 2:00pm


10/10/2017 Open Math Lab

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2011
Runs: 09/12/2017-12/20/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday)
Time: 2:16pm - 6:00pm


10/11/2017 Internship Workshop

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 10:00am - 11:00am


10/11/2017 Open Math Lab

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2011
Runs: 09/12/2017-12/20/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday)
Time: 2:16pm - 6:00pm


10/12/2017 First Lady Mentoring Dinner

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 6:00pm - 9:00pm


10/16/2017 Plagiarism Workshop

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 8:45am - 4:00pm


10/17/2017 Open Math Lab

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2011
Runs: 09/12/2017-12/20/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday)
Time: 2:16pm - 6:00pm


10/17/2017 Southwest MI Planning Comm

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 8:00am - 12:00pm


10/18/2017 Open Math Lab

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2011
Runs: 09/12/2017-12/20/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday)
Time: 2:16pm - 6:00pm


10/19/2017 Plagiarism Workshop

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 8:45am - 4:00pm


10/20/2017 Poverty Simulation Workshop

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 8:00am - 12:30pm


10/24/2017 Resume Workshop

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 12:45pm - 2:15pm


10/24/2017 Open Math Lab

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2011
Runs: 09/12/2017-12/20/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday)
Time: 2:16pm - 6:00pm


10/25/2017 Open Math Lab

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2011
Runs: 09/12/2017-12/20/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday)
Time: 2:16pm - 6:00pm


10/25/2017 100 Women Who Care

Where: Bookstore Annex, Foundation Room - Room 906
Time: 5:00pm - 7:30pm


10/25/2017 Resume Workshop

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 8:45am - 10:15am


10/28/2017 ACT National

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457 - Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 1:00pm


10/28/2017 ACT National

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 458 - Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 1:00pm


10/31/2017 Open Math Lab

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2011
Runs: 09/12/2017-12/20/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday)
Time: 2:16pm - 6:00pm


10/31/2017 MLA Citation Workshop

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Runs: 10/31/2017-11/02/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 8:45am - 4:00pm


11/1/2017 Open Math Lab

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2011
Runs: 09/12/2017-12/20/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday)
Time: 2:16pm - 6:00pm


11/1/2017 MLA Citation Workshop

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Runs: 10/31/2017-11/02/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 8:45am - 4:00pm


11/2/2017 MLA Citation Workshop

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Runs: 10/31/2017-11/02/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 8:45am - 4:00pm


11/7/2017 Open Math Lab

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2011
Runs: 09/12/2017-12/20/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday)
Time: 2:16pm - 6:00pm


11/7/2017 Plagiarism Workshop

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Runs: 11/07/2017-11/09/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 8:45am - 4:00pm


11/8/2017 Open Math Lab

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2011
Runs: 09/12/2017-12/20/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday)
Time: 2:16pm - 6:00pm


11/8/2017 Plagiarism Workshop

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Runs: 11/07/2017-11/09/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 8:45am - 4:00pm


11/9/2017 Plagiarism Workshop

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Runs: 11/07/2017-11/09/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 8:45am - 4:00pm


11/14/2017 Open Math Lab

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2011
Runs: 09/12/2017-12/20/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday)
Time: 2:16pm - 6:00pm


11/15/2017 Open Math Lab

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2011
Runs: 09/12/2017-12/20/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday)
Time: 2:16pm - 6:00pm


11/15/2017 College Essay Workshop

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 8:45am - 10:15am


11/16/2017 College Essay Workshop

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 12:45pm - 2:15pm


11/21/2017 Open Math Lab

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2011
Runs: 09/12/2017-12/20/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday)
Time: 2:16pm - 6:00pm


11/22/2017 Open Math Lab

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2011
Runs: 09/12/2017-12/20/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday)
Time: 2:16pm - 6:00pm


11/28/2017 Open Math Lab

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2011
Runs: 09/12/2017-12/20/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday)
Time: 2:16pm - 6:00pm


11/29/2017 Open Math Lab

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2011
Runs: 09/12/2017-12/20/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday)
Time: 2:16pm - 6:00pm


12/5/2017 Open Math Lab

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2011
Runs: 09/12/2017-12/20/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday)
Time: 2:16pm - 6:00pm


12/6/2017 Open Math Lab

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2011
Runs: 09/12/2017-12/20/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday)
Time: 2:16pm - 6:00pm


12/9/2017 ACT National

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457 - Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 1:00pm


12/9/2017 ACT National

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 481 - Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 1:00pm


12/9/2017 ACT National

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 458 - Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 1:00pm


12/9/2017 ACT National

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 471 - Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 1:00pm


12/12/2017 SMC Foundation Directors

Where: Bookstore Annex, Foundation Room - Room 906
Time: 11:00am - 2:00pm


12/12/2017 Open Math Lab

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2011
Runs: 09/12/2017-12/20/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday)
Time: 2:16pm - 6:00pm


12/13/2017 Open Math Lab

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2011
Runs: 09/12/2017-12/20/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday)
Time: 2:16pm - 6:00pm


12/19/2017 Open Math Lab

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2011
Runs: 09/12/2017-12/20/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday)
Time: 2:16pm - 6:00pm


12/20/2017 Open Math Lab

Where: David C Briegel Building, Rm 2011
Runs: 09/12/2017-12/20/2017 (Tuesday, Wednesday)
Time: 2:16pm - 6:00pm


12/20/2017 Registration Session for Hybri

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134 Community Room
Time: 6:00pm - 8:00pm


12/21/2017 Nurse Grad Reception

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 101 Theater Area
Time: 6:00pm - 8:00pm


2/23/2018 Cass County Spelling Bee

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 141 Reception Area
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


2/23/2018 Cass County Spelling Bee

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


2/23/2018 Cass County Spelling Bee

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457 - Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


2/23/2018 Cass County Spelling Bee

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 101 Theater Area
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


2/23/2018 Cass County Spelling Bee

Where: Zollar Sports Center, RM 834 - GYMNASIUM
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


2/23/2018 Cass County Spelling Bee

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 458 - Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/2/2018 Elementary Science Olympiad

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 220
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/2/2018 Elementary Science Olympiad

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 219
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/2/2018 Elementary Science Olympiad

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 202
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/2/2018 Elementary Science Olympiad

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 141 Reception Area
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/2/2018 Elementary Science Olympiad

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 140 Conference Room
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/2/2018 Elementary Science Olympiad

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 104 Choir
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/2/2018 Elementary Science Olympiad

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 221 Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/2/2018 Elementary Science Olympiad

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 222
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/2/2018 Elementary Science Olympiad

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 224
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/2/2018 Elementary Science Olympiad

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 101 Theater Area
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/2/2018 Elementary Science Olympiad

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/2/2018 Elementary Science Olympiad

Where: Zollar Sports Center, RM 834 - GYMNASIUM
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/2/2018 Elementary Science Olympiad

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 201
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/9/2018 Cass Co Spelling Bee Snow Date

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/9/2018 Cass Co Spelling Bee Snow Date

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 101 Theater Area
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/9/2018 Cass Co Spelling Bee Snow Date

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457 - Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/9/2018 Cass Co Spelling Bee Snow Date

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 141 Reception Area
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/9/2018 Cass Co Spelling Bee Snow Date

Where: Zollar Sports Center, RM 834 - GYMNASIUM
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/9/2018 Cass Co Spelling Bee Snow Date

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 458 - Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/14/2018 Internship & Career Fair

Where: Zollar Sports Center, RM 834 - GYMNASIUM
Time: 10:00am - 2:14pm


3/14/2018 Internship & Career Fair

Where: Zollar Sports Center, RM 813 - EXERCISE
Time: 6:00am - 3:00pm


3/23/2018 Math-A-Rama

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/23/2018 Math-A-Rama

Where: Zollar Sports Center, RM 834 - GYMNASIUM
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/23/2018 Math-A-Rama

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 221 Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/23/2018 Math-A-Rama

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 220
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/23/2018 Math-A-Rama

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 202
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/23/2018 Math-A-Rama

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 222
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/23/2018 Math-A-Rama

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 141 Reception Area
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/23/2018 Math-A-Rama

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 140 Conference Room
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/23/2018 Math-A-Rama

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 104 Choir
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/23/2018 Math-A-Rama

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 101 Theater Area
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/23/2018 Math-A-Rama

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 219
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/23/2018 Math-A-Rama

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 224
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


3/23/2018 Math-A-Rama

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 201
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


4/14/2018 ACT National

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 458 - Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 1:00pm


4/14/2018 ACT National

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 481 - Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 1:00pm


4/14/2018 ACT National

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457 - Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 1:00pm


5/11/2018 Middle School Math Meet

Where: Zollar Sports Center, RM 834 - GYMNASIUM
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/11/2018 Middle School Math Meet

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 220
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/11/2018 Middle School Math Meet

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 218
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/11/2018 Middle School Math Meet

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 201
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/11/2018 Middle School Math Meet

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 141 Reception Area
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/11/2018 Middle School Math Meet

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 140 Conference Room
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/11/2018 Middle School Math Meet

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 101 Theater Area
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/11/2018 Middle School Math Meet

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 222
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/11/2018 Middle School Math Meet

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 224
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/11/2018 Middle School Math Meet

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/11/2018 Middle School Math Meet

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 221 Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/11/2018 Middle School Math Meet

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 219
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/11/2018 Middle School Math Meet

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Second Floor Lounge
Room 213
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/11/2018 Middle School Math Meet

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 211 - Graphic Design Lab
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/15/2018 Young Writer's Day

Where: Fred L Mathews Conf Center, Mathews Conf Center West
Room WEST
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/15/2018 Young Writer's Day

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 101 Theater Area
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/15/2018 Young Writer's Day

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 224
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/15/2018 Young Writer's Day

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 221 Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/15/2018 Young Writer's Day

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 220
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/15/2018 Young Writer's Day

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 141 Reception Area
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


5/15/2018 Young Writer's Day

Where: Dale A Lyons Building, Rm 140 Conference Room
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm


6/9/2018 ACT National

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 458 - Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 1:00pm


6/9/2018 ACT National

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457 - Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 1:00pm


7/12/2018 MIOSHA Recordkeeping

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134 Community Room
Time: 7:30am - 5:00pm


7/14/2018 ACT National

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 457 - Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 1:00pm


7/14/2018 ACT National

Where: Barbara Wood Building, Rm 458 - Classroom
Time: 7:00am - 1:00pm


8/7/2018 MIOSHA General Industry Class

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134 Community Room
Runs: 08/07/2018-08/09/2018 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 8:00am - 5:00pm


8/8/2018 MIOSHA General Industry Class

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134 Community Room
Runs: 08/07/2018-08/09/2018 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 8:00am - 5:00pm


8/9/2018 MIOSHA General Industry Class

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134 Community Room
Runs: 08/07/2018-08/09/2018 (Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday)
Time: 8:00am - 5:00pm


9/26/2018 MIOSHA Part 21

Where: Niles Campus, Rm 134 Community Room
Time: 8:00am - 5:00pm


5/15/2019 Young Writer's Day

Where: Zollar Sports Center, RM 834 - GYMNASIUM
Time: 7:00am - 3:00pm